114TH CONGRESS
[…] SECTION 108. OBLIGATION CEILING.

(a)  Section 1102 of the Moving Ahead for Progress in the 21st Century

Act (MAP-21) is amended in subsection (b) by striking “and” at the end of clause (11), by striking “.” at the end of clause (12), by inserting “; and” at the end of clause (12) and by adding at the end the following:

“(13) section 202 of title 23, United States Code.”

SECTION 109. ADMINISTRATIVE EXPENSES.

(a)  Subsection (a)(6) of Section 202 title 23 United States Code is amended as follows:

“(6) Administrative Expenses.—Of the funds authorized to be appropriated for the tribal transportation program, not more than 5 percent up to a maximum amount of $28 million annually, whichever is lesser, may be used by the Secretary or the Secretary of the Interior for program management and oversight and project-related administrative expenses.”

SECTION 110. TRIBAL TRANSPORTATION SAFETY PROGRAMS.

(a)  Section 104(c)(2)(A) of title 23, United States Code, is amended as follows:

Ҥ 104. Apportionment

* * *

“(c) Calculation of State amounts.—

* * *

“(2) For Fiscal Year 2015 – 2020—