CODE CC03
[…] Executed on:

(Date) (Signature of Person Making Service)

SUBSCRIBED AND SWORN to before me this

_____ day of ______, 20_____.

NOTARY PUBLIC in and for the

County of ______, State of ______.

OR ONE OF THE FOLLOWING: Per NRS 53.045

(a) If executed in the State of Nevada: “I declare under penalty of perjury that the foregoing is true and correct.”

Executed on:

(Date) (Signature of Person Making Service)

(b) If executed outside of the State of Nevada: “I declare under penalty of perjury under the law of the State of Nevada that the foregoing is true and correct.”

Executed on:

(Date) (Signature of Person Making Service)

Page 1

EXHIBIT "A"

NEVADA RULES OF CIVIL PROCEDURE

Rule 45

(c) Protection of persons subject to subpoena.